031 | Brambořík
Kars (Karpeles) Jiří (Georges)
1882 - 1945
- sale price: 140 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
41 x 33 cm; olej; plátno; signováno vlevo dole Kars